Récap mercato Livescore France Étranger Coupes d'Europe International
21:00
Nan
1 - 1
Lil
Voir plus

FA Cup

Calendrier FA Cup: retrouvez sur cette page le calendrier complet du championnat d'Angleterre pour la saison 2021/2022.

Extra Preliminary Round Extra Preliminary Round Replays Tour préliminaire Preliminary Round Replays 1st Round Qualifying 1st Round Qualifying Replays 2nd Round Qualifying 2nd Round Qualifying Replays 3rd Round Qualifying 3rd Round Qualifying Replays 4th Round Qualifying 4th Round Qualifying Replays 1er tour 1st Round Replays 2ème tour 2nd Round Replays 3ème tour 4th Round 5th Round Quart de finale Demi-finale Finale
07/08/2021
Harborough Town
2 - 0
Rothwell Corinthians
Cobham
2 - 2
Sevenoaks Town
CB Hounslow United
0 - 3
Redhill
Kennington
5 - 0
Horley Town
Broadbridge Heath
2 - 6
Littlehampton Town
Glebe
2 - 3
Abbey Rangers
Deal Town
1 - 0
Southall
Eastbourne Town
2 - 4
Guildford City
Newhaven
6 - 1
Camberley Town
Bexhill United
0 - 1
Peacehaven & Telscombe
Lingfield
2 - 1
Egham Town
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
2 - 1
Uckfield Town
Tower Hamlets
1 - 4
Sheppey United
Hanworth Villa
1 - 3
Loxwood
Virginia Water
1 - 1
Athletic Newham
Lordswood
0 - 0
Knaphill
East Grinstead Town
1 - 2
Alfold
Sheerwater
0 - 2
Erith Town
Crawley Down Gatwick
3 - 2
Welling Town
Tooting & Mitcham United
1 - 1
Erith & Belvedere
Fisher
0 - 1
Raynes Park Vale
Molesey
0 - 1
Phoenix Sports
Saltdean United
4 - 0
Frimley Green
Mile Oak
0 - 2
Punjab United
Balham
3 - 0
Canterbury City
Crowborough Athletic
1 - 3
AFC Croydon Athletic
AFC Portchester
4 - 2
Horndean
Amesbury Town
1 - 4
Shaftesbury Town
Westbury United
4 - 2
Christchurch
Hythe & Dibden
1 - 7
Bradford Town
Blackfield & Langley
5 - 1
Cowes Sports FC
Portland United
2 - 2
Bournemouth FC
Calne Town FC
1 - 1
Bashley
Moneyfields
1 - 3
AFC Stoneham
Brockenhurst
1 - 2
Hamworthy United FC
United Services
0 - 3
Alton
Larkhall Athletic
1 - 2
Lymington Town
Bridport FC
1 - 2
Fleet Town
Alresford Town
3 - 0
Odd Down
Tadley Calleva
0 - 2
Baffins Milton Rovers
Shepton Mallet
0 - 0
Andover New Street
Hamble Club
2 - 3
Corsham Town
Fareham Town
8 - 0
Street
Millbrook
2 - 2
Saltash United
Mousehole
3 - 1
Helston Athletic
Buckland Athletic
1 - 2
Exmouth
St Austell
2 - 3
Tavistock
Ilfracombe Town
4 - 3
Wellington FC
Ashington AFC
3 - 4
Newcastle Benfield FC
Shildon AFC
1 - 0
Garforth Town
Redcar Athletic
4 - 1
Hemsworth MW
Penrith AFC
1 - 2
Guisborough Town
Whitley Bay FC
1 - 1
North Ferriby
Billingham Town
2 - 3
West Allotment Celtic
Seaham Red Star
3 - 1
Crook Town AFC
Newton Aycliffe
4 - 3
Thornaby
Sunderland RCA
5 - 1
Bishop Auckland
North Shields
3 - 1
West Auckland Town
Goole
1 - 1
Sunderland Ryhope CW
Knaresborough Town
2 - 1
Northallerton Town
Irlam
3 - 0
Albion Sports
Macclesfield
4 - 0
Burscough
Athersley Recreation
1 - 4
Campion
Glossop North End
3 - 0
Widnes
Lower Breck
0 - 0
Penistone Church
Longridge Town
1 - 2
Northwich Victoria
Barnoldswick Town
6 - 1
Runcorn Town
Padiham
2 - 3
AFC Liverpool
Ashton Athletic
0 - 2
Squires Gate
West Didsbury & Chorlton
1 - 3
Avro
Prestwich Heys
3 - 1
Litherland Remyca
Vauxhall Motors
0 - 0
Skelmersdale United
Thackley
2 - 3
Wythenshawe Town
Silsden
0 - 4
Eccleshill United
Winsford United
0 - 2
Charnock Richard
Tividale
2 - 0
Shifnal Town FC
Sporting Khalsa
4 - 3
Coventry Sphinx
Lye Town
2 - 3
Hanley Town
Rugby Town
1 - 0
Boldmere St Michaels
Highgate United
3 - 1
Malvern Town
Westfields
3 - 0
Heather St Johns
Hereford Lads Club
0 - 0
Haughmond
Walsall Wood
0 - 2
Leicester Road
Whitchurch Alport
2 - 1
Wolverhampton Casuals
Racing Club Warwick
0 - 4
Stone Old Alleynians
Gresley
3 - 0
Bewdley Town
Romulus
1 - 2
Uttoxeter Town
AFC Wulfrunians
2 - 1
Heanor Town
Stourport Swifts
0 - 4
Lichfield City
Quorn
5 - 1
Selston
Barton Town Old Boys
2 - 3
Maltby Main
Pinchbeck United
0 - 1
Skegness Town
Oadby Town
0 - 2
Stamford
Sherwood Colliery
1 - 1
Boston Town FC
Newark Flowserve
0 - 0
Lutterworth Town
Bottesford Town
1 - 0
Eastwood Community